L’etape Greece by Tour de France presented by SKODA
Ideal Men Time
KOM-S | KOM-F | CP1 | SPRINT-S | SPRINT-F | Total Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOSTOGLOUDIS CHARISIOS | ILIAS PERIKLIS | LALOS ARISTEIDIS | MATT KEMP | SOULIOS ZISIS | |||
00:46:19.533 | 00:08:49.778 | 00:00:03.129 | 01:43:09.283 | 00:00:31.979 | 02:38:51 | ||
Best Male Time | |||||||
ILIAS PERIKLIS | |||||||
00:48:24.839 | 00:08:49.778 | 00:00:00.000 | 02:43:39.535 | 00:00:36.019 | 00:11:39.855 | 352 | 03:30:04.875 |
Ideal Female Time
KOM-S | KOM-F | CP1 | SPRINT-S | SPRINT-F | Total Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILAKI ARGYRO | MILAKI ARGYRO | BIZOUMIS HANNAH | MILAKI ARGYRO | MILAKI ARGYRO | |||
00:48:24.089 | 00:10:25.747 | 00:00:11.709 | 02:53:03.402 | 00:00:35.424 | 03:52:38 | ||
Best Female Time | |||||||
MILAKI ARGYRO | |||||||
00:48:24.089 | 00:10:25.747 | 00:00:00.000 | 02:53:03.402 | 00:00:35.424 | 00:14:46.132 | 354 | 03:42:35.174 |
KOM-S Men
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSTOGLOUDIS CHARISIOS | M01 -29 | - | 00:46:19.533 |
2 | LYRINTZIS PHILIPPOS | M02 30-39 | SPOK EFKLIS | 00:48:22.830 |
3 | TEKOS APOSTOLOS | M04 50-59 | POP | 00:48:23.069 |
4 | VOUKELATOS NIKOLAOS | M02 30-39 | VOUKELATOS BROS-KRONOS NIKAIAS | 00:48:23.220 |
5 | VAROTSOS JOHN | M01 -29 | POPATRON | 00:48:23.430 |
6 | SOULIOS ZISIS | M01 -29 | AIOLOS CYCLING TEAM | 00:48:23.489 |
7 | KASTRANTAS CHARALAMPOS | M02 30-39 | - | 00:48:23.670 |
8 | SOUVATZOGLOU GREGORY | M02 30-39 | GregSouV Triathlon Club | 00:48:23.820 |
9 | BELERIS VASILEIOS | M03 40-49 | AIOLOS | 00:48:23.881 |
10 | KAVALIERATOS ANASTASSIOS | M03 40-49 | PROODOS N VOUTZA | 00:48:23.970 |
KOM-S Women
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILAKI ARGYRO | F02 30-39 | Scoda team | 00:48:24.089 |
2 | VARVARA FASOI | F02 30-39 | Panathinaikos | 00:48:58.290 |
3 | MITSOU ANNA OLGA | F03 40-49 | - | 00:51:04.169 |
4 | TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA | F02 30-39 | LCREW | 00:52:31.859 |
5 | KARALI KONSTANTINA | F01 -29 | P.O. KARDITSAS | 00:53:06.690 |
6 | PAPADOPOULOU EFSTRATIA | F02 30-39 | Athletries | 00:53:25.139 |
7 | ANAGNOSTAKI EUGENIA | F04 50-59 | Atlas Cycling Team Rethymno | 00:58:27.060 |
8 | MCKELLAR MISHA LEE | F02 30-39 | - | 01:00:45.569 |
9 | MACLARN KELLY | F03 40-49 | Thuwal | 01:00:55.800 |
10 | PAPAIOANNOU KATERINA | F03 40-49 | ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM | 01:02:57.360 |
KOM-F Men
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ILIAS PERIKLIS | M02 30-39 | SKODA TEAM | 00:08:49.778 |
2 | GIANNOUTSOS MILTIADIS | M01 -29 | Aeolos of Athens | 00:08:49.867 |
3 | MOUTSIOS MARTINOS | M01 -29 | A.O. PANATHINAIKOS | 00:08:59.174 |
4 | KASTRANTAS CHARALAMPOS | M02 30-39 | - | 00:09:00.816 |
5 | SOULIOS ZISIS | M01 -29 | AIOLOS CYCLING TEAM | 00:09:01.447 |
6 | VAROTSOS JOHN | M01 -29 | POPATRON | 00:09:01.627 |
7 | VOUKELATOS NIKOLAOS | M02 30-39 | VOUKELATOS BROS-KRONOS NIKAIAS | 00:09:04.447 |
8 | LYRINTZIS PHILIPPOS | M02 30-39 | SPOK EFKLIS | 00:09:06.456 |
9 | BELERIS VASILEIOS | M03 40-49 | AIOLOS | 00:09:26.646 |
10 | GKAZONIS PETROS | M02 30-39 | myathlete | 00:09:34.085 |
KOM-F Women
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILAKI ARGYRO | F02 30-39 | Scoda team | 00:10:25.747 |
2 | VARVARA FASOI | F02 30-39 | Panathinaikos | 00:11:33.997 |
3 | TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA | F02 30-39 | LCREW | 00:12:37.597 |
4 | KARALI KONSTANTINA | F01 -29 | P.O. KARDITSAS | 00:12:41.676 |
5 | MITSOU ANNA OLGA | F03 40-49 | - | 00:12:44.168 |
6 | PAPADOPOULOU EFSTRATIA | F02 30-39 | Athletries | 00:12:54.367 |
7 | MACLARN KELLY | F03 40-49 | Thuwal | 00:13:45.277 |
8 | ANAGNOSTAKI EUGENIA | F04 50-59 | Atlas Cycling Team Rethymno | 00:14:14.526 |
9 | VICKY DELIGEORGI | F04 50-59 | CGS TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:14:14.978 |
10 | BIZOUMIS HANNAH | F02 30-39 | Blox Fitness | 00:14:15.397 |
CP1 Men
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LALOS ARISTEIDIS | M03 40-49 | AC AKROS | 00:00:03.129 |
2 | KIOUMOUSSIS STYLIANOS | M04 50-59 | - | 00:00:20.830 |
3 | GKORGKOLIS MICHAIL | M02 30-39 | - | 00:00:23.979 |
4 | VARDALAD THOMAS | M03 40-49 | ATLAS CYCLING TEAM | 00:01:05.529 |
5 | KAFOUROS GEORGE | M02 30-39 | - | 00:01:07.060 |
6 | DIMOPOULOS THANASIS | M03 40-49 | MYATHLETE | 00:01:09.761 |
7 | KRITIKOS PANAGIOTIS | M03 40-49 | SANTA ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:01:09.969 |
8 | HALAMANDARIS NIKOS | M02 30-39 | 3timesyou | 00:01:12.790 |
9 | HALAMANDARIS NICOLAOS | M04 50-59 | 3TIMES | 00:01:15.311 |
10 | KOUTSOGIANNAKIS GEORGIOS | M02 30-39 | SCIENCE TRAINING | 00:01:17.260 |
CP1 Women
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIZOUMIS HANNAH | F02 30-39 | Blox Fitness | 00:00:11.709 |
2 | GEORGIOU PARASKEVI | F03 40-49 | PPC CYCLING TEAM | 00:02:23.350 |
3 | CHANIOTI KATE | F02 30-39 | - | 00:02:33.789 |
4 | ADAOU ATHINA | F03 40-49 | GGS | 00:02:40.660 |
5 | KAVVADIA NIKOL | F04 50-59 | CGS TRIATHLON TEAM | 00:02:45.219 |
6 | SANOUDOU ZINIA | F04 50-59 | LOS VATHROS | 00:03:46.780 |
7 | LAGOUMTZI KALLIOPI | F03 40-49 | - | 00:04:28.060 |
8 | CHRISTOPHOROU ELINA | F05 60-69 | Tzanetakis Lab - A.P. S. Trias | 00:04:53.470 |
9 | SLOMA LOU | F01 -29 | - | 00:05:21.491 |
10 | TROUPAKI ZEMI | F02 30-39 | - | 00:07:14.109 |
SPRINT-S Men
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATT KEMP | M03 40-49 | GRUPETTO | 01:43:09.283 |
2 | MYRKOS ARIS | M02 30-39 | SCIENCETRAINING.GR | 01:52:37.471 |
3 | BELERIS VASILEIOS | M03 40-49 | AIOLOS | 02:23:11.002 |
4 | DIMOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS | M02 30-39 | TRIATHLON ACADEMY | 02:29:34.082 |
5 | PERPERIS ANGELOS | M03 40-49 | P.O.PATRON | 02:43:29.337 |
6 | MOUTSIOS MARTINOS | M01 -29 | A.O. PANATHINAIKOS | 02:43:29.490 |
7 | LYRINTZIS PHILIPPOS | M02 30-39 | SPOK EFKLIS | 02:43:33.259 |
8 | GKAZONIS PETROS | M02 30-39 | myathlete | 02:43:35.884 |
9 | ILIAS PERIKLIS | M02 30-39 | SKODA TEAM | 02:43:39.535 |
10 | VAROTSOS JOHN | M01 -29 | POPATRON | 02:43:48.468 |
SPRINT-S Women
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILAKI ARGYRO | F02 30-39 | Scoda team | 02:53:03.402 |
2 | VARVARA FASOI | F02 30-39 | Panathinaikos | 02:54:20.461 |
3 | MITSOU ANNA OLGA | F03 40-49 | - | 02:57:41.903 |
4 | TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA | F02 30-39 | LCREW | 02:58:30.177 |
5 | PAPADOPOULOU EFSTRATIA | F02 30-39 | Athletries | 03:01:31.533 |
6 | KARALI KONSTANTINA | F01 -29 | P.O. KARDITSAS | 03:01:51.633 |
7 | MACLARN KELLY | F03 40-49 | Thuwal | 03:06:35.516 |
8 | ANAGNOSTAKI EUGENIA | F04 50-59 | Atlas Cycling Team Rethymno | 03:14:53.694 |
9 | PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU ELENA | F04 50-59 | LOS VATHROS | 03:18:14.383 |
10 | MCKELLAR MISHA LEE | F02 30-39 | - | 03:19:23.703 |
SPRINT-F Men
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULIOS ZISIS | M01 -29 | AIOLOS CYCLING TEAM | 00:00:31.979 |
2 | ILIAS PERIKLIS | M02 30-39 | SKODA TEAM | 00:00:36.019 |
3 | GORGIAS IOANNIS | M04 50-59 | PROODOS A.S.N.VOUTZA RAFINAS | 00:00:38.961 |
4 | CHATZOPOULOS GEORGIOS | M04 50-59 | WEST COAST | 00:00:38.962 |
5 | CHANOUMIS GIORGOS | M04 50-59 | PROTYPO TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:39.056 |
6 | KONSTANTINIDIS DIMITRIS | M04 50-59 | CGS TRATHLON CLUB | 00:00:39.225 |
7 | OPANCHUK BOGDAN | M02 30-39 | - | 00:00:39.440 |
8 | LINARDOS ARMANDOS | M03 40-49 | LOS VATHROS | 00:00:39.658 |
9 | ZARAS SPYROS | M04 50-59 | - | 00:00:40.019 |
10 | KOUNNAS ANDREAS | M03 40-49 | SANTA ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:40.066 |
SPRINT-F Women
RANK | ATHLET | CAT | CLUB | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILAKI ARGYRO | F02 30-39 | Scoda team | 00:00:35.424 |
2 | KARALI KONSTANTINA | F01 -29 | P.O. KARDITSAS | 00:00:38.943 |
3 | ANAGNOSTAKI EUGENIA | F04 50-59 | Atlas Cycling Team Rethymno | 00:00:43.666 |
4 | MACLARN KELLY | F03 40-49 | Thuwal | 00:00:43.902 |
5 | BIZOUMIS HANNAH | F02 30-39 | Blox Fitness | 00:00:44.822 |
6 | TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA | F02 30-39 | LCREW | 00:00:44.939 |
7 | VICKY DELIGEORGI | F04 50-59 | CGS TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:00:45.367 |
8 | GEORGIOU PARASKEVI | F03 40-49 | PPC CYCLING TEAM | 00:00:49.051 |
9 | SANOUDOU ZINIA | F04 50-59 | LOS VATHROS | 00:00:50.005 |
10 | LAGOUMTZI KALLIOPI | F03 40-49 | - | 00:00:50.034 |